Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512848
מטעמי גיא - הארכת התקשרות עם מפעיל הקפיטריה בבימש העליון
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪52.0K to מטעמי גיא for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2010 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2010
Award date
₪52.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטעמי גיא 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪52.0K Total won
Contract description
מטעמי גיא - הארכת התקשרות עם מפעיל הקפיטריה בבימש העליון
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטעמי גיא
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513484המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed05 Jul 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518973המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed13 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518977המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed14 Jan 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מטעמי גיא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back