Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508091
תחזוקת שרתי APPLINX
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סופטוור איי. ג'י. (ישראל) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
סופטוור איי. ג'י. (ישראל) בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪35.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת שרתי APPLINX
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סופטוור איי. ג'י. (ישראל) בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526230משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪17.3M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522079משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪17.3M01 Jan 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572777משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪878K01 Oct 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and סופטוור איי. ג'י. (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back