Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510108
רכישת ביגוד עבור מאבחי משמר בתי המשפט
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪526K to וורקר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪526K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וורקר בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ביגוד עבור מאבחי משמר בתי המשפט
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · וורקר בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and וורקר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back