Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511795
הנפקת חומרי גלם וחומרים מתכלים למערכת הנפקת תעודות
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪30.0K to פולימיל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פולימיל בע"מ 57 Awards
13 Buyers
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
הנפקת חומרי גלם וחומרים מתכלים למערכת הנפקת תעודות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פולימיל בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649264המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪1.1M02 Jun 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615936המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪931K02 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634520המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪931K02 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and פולימיל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back