↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507615

ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה בישיבתה מיום 2.7.09 התקשרויות :- החלפת מנהרות זכוכית בנצרת, הארכת התקשרות עם חב' פרוטוקול - שנה

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪2.0M to פרוטוקול שרותי משרד 1993 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2009
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
31 Awards
10 Buyers
₪24.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה בישיבתה מיום 2.7.09 התקשרויות :- החלפת מנהרות זכוכית בנצרת, הארכת התקשרות עם חב' פרוטוקול - שנה חמישית, הארכת התקשרות עם מפעיל מזנון בבימש השלום בעכו, התקשרות עם חב' מיקרוסופט, הארכת התקשרות עם חב' המשקם

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פרוטוקול שרותי משרד 1993 בע"מ

31 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and פרוטוקול שרותי משרד 1993 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up