Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507645
שרות תחזוקה למתקני קל זחל עי חברת סולבי שרותי אחזקת מעליות
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סולבי בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
סולבי בעמ 23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
שרות תחזוקה למתקני קל זחל עי חברת סולבי שרותי אחזקת מעליות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סולבי בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644075משרד הבריאות₪4.2M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626515משרד הבריאות₪2.2M01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596381משרד הבריאות₪150K28 Mar 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and סולבי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back