Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516113
ביצוע קורס ניהול בכיר לשופטי מערכת בתי המשפט
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ for Education in October 2010 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
24 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ 14 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע קורס ניהול בכיר לשופטי מערכת בתי המשפט
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581141משרד המשפטים₪628K01 Jun 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563147משרד המשפטים₪446K01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544776משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית₪359K01 Nov 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back