Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519668
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' ניהול ממוקד עד סוף 2011
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ניהול ממוקד בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ניהול ממוקד בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪850K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' ניהול ממוקד עד סוף 2011
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ניהול ממוקד בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513206משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪700K21 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511849משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪150K10 Feb 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510645משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפטNot disclosed10 Feb 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and ניהול ממוקד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back