↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519496

אשור הועדת להתקשרות כמיזם עם המועצה לשלום הליד לקיום מושב למינהל הספורט: בנושא ילדים וספורט - הספורט כמנוף לקידום חברתי

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד for Education in February 2011 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

14 Feb 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
79 Awards
9 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won

Contract description

אשור הועדת להתקשרות כמיזם עם המועצה לשלום הליד לקיום מושב למינהל הספורט: בנושא ילדים וספורט - הספורט כמנוף לקידום חברתי של ילדים ,בכנס ארצי לשלום הילד 2011 שיתקיים בבאר שבע בימים שני ושלישי 14-15 בפברואר 2011.באוניברסיטת בן גוריון

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד

79 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up