Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519139
תקון מכשיר מדידה leica
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בני אלי אטקס - מכשירי מדידה והנדסה for Facilities Management in January 2011 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
04 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
בני אלי אטקס - מכשירי מדידה והנדסה 22 Awards
4 Buyers
₪348K Total won
Contract description
תקון מכשיר מדידה leica
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בני אלי אטקס - מכשירי מדידה והנדסה
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12528משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪167K07 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622436משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪160K09 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8561משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪20.3K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and בני אלי אטקס - מכשירי מדידה והנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back