Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519006
המשך התקשרות עם חניונים ברחבי הארץ הנמצאים בבנייני משרדי היחידות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪81.0K to קבוצת טראוב השקעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪81.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת טראוב השקעות בע"מ 50 Awards
3 Buyers
₪30.0M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חניונים ברחבי הארץ הנמצאים בבנייני משרדי היחידות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת טראוב השקעות בע"מ
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535028משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪12.0M27 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547528משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.6M17 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603837משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.3M15 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קבוצת טראוב השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back