Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519034
המשך התקשרות עם חניון אביליה הנמצא בבניין משרדי היחידה.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪84.5K to אביליה השקעות ונכסים בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪84.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אביליה השקעות ונכסים בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪82.1M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חניון אביליה הנמצא בבניין משרדי היחידה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אביליה השקעות ונכסים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639846משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪75.9M01 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584638משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.9M01 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550462משרד המשפטים₪120K01 Mar 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אביליה השקעות ונכסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back