Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519021
המשך התקשרות עם חניון יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים הנמצא בבניין משרדי היחידה.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪143K to יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪143K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חניון יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים הנמצא בבניין משרדי היחידה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513404משרד ראש הממשלה₪369K01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519271המשרד לשירותי דת₪350K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529076משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪114K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back