Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518489
שרות למגרסות נייר ופילם מחברת מצג
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ.ס. מצג סחר 1990 בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2011 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
מ.ס. מצג סחר 1990 בע"מ 15 Awards
10 Buyers
₪212K Total won
Contract description
שרות למגרסות נייר ופילם מחברת מצג
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ.ס. מצג סחר 1990 בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561689המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K05 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912846משרד הפנים₪28.9K20 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513114משרד המשפטים₪22.7K17 May 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and מ.ס. מצג סחר 1990 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back