Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515993
ביצוע מיזם משותף עם עיריית ראשלצ,עבור הפקת כנס ראשלצ לשפה העברית
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית ראשון לציון for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2010 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.
15 Nov 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית ראשון לציון 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע מיזם משותף עם עיריית ראשלצ,עבור הפקת כנס ראשלצ לשפה העברית
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית ראשון לציון
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607251משרד ראש הממשלה₪5.6M18 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580027משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540895משרד הרווחה₪2.3M10 Oct 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עירית ראשון לציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back