Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515488
שיקום טלסקופים, כוונות טריגיקון
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קאריל שיווק בינלאומי בע"מ for Facilities Management in September 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
20 Sep 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קאריל שיווק בינלאומי בע"מ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
שיקום טלסקופים, כוונות טריגיקון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קאריל שיווק בינלאומי בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557527המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪663K08 Aug 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565399המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K07 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570102המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K17 Apr 2023 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קאריל שיווק בינלאומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back