Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515435
הפעלת תוכנות pitron,mappit, areaflex
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פיתרונים טי.אר. 2000 בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2010 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
פיתרונים טי.אר. 2000 בע"מ 29 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת תוכנות pitron,mappit, areaflex
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פיתרונים טי.אר. 2000 בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608669משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪250K01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627458משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪250K01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576299משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪177K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and פיתרונים טי.אר. 2000 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back