Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513541
רכישת תרופות ייחודיות לטיפול במחלות כבד,עור ואורולוגיות
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כ.צ.ט. בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2010 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
07 Jul 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
כ.צ.ט. בע"מ 19 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תרופות ייחודיות לטיפול במחלות כבד,עור ואורולוגיות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כ.צ.ט. בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603281משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M24 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604052משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M24 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590562משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪463K29 Aug 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and כ.צ.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back