Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511606
אספקת יחידות איתוראן והתקנת גישה לפלטפורמת ATLAS WEB API
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איתוראן בעמ for Transport & Logistics in April 2010 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
14 Apr 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
איתוראן בעמ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪32.4K Total won
Contract description
אספקת יחידות איתוראן והתקנת גישה לפלטפורמת ATLAS WEB API
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איתוראן בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509641משרד ראש הממשלה₪14.4K01 Jan 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519218משרד ראש הממשלה₪10.9K01 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547967משרד ראש הממשלה₪7.1K01 Jan 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and איתוראן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back