Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512366
התקנת תשתיות תקשורת במתקני שבס
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נקסטקום בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2010 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
18 May 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
נקסטקום בע"מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקנת תשתיות תקשורת במתקני שבס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נקסטקום בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539018המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪1.0M10 Jan 2013 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538022משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪35.3K16 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602682משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed21 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and נקסטקום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back