Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509959
שרותי תחזוקה למערכת AFIS
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪4.6M to סאג'ם for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jan 2010
Award date
₪4.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סאג'ם 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
שרותי תחזוקה למערכת AFIS
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סאג'ם
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516475המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪357K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509312המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed22 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524792המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed30 Aug 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סאג'ם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back