Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510174
תחבורה ציבורית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪339K Total won
Contract description
תחבורה ציבורית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622855משרד הכלכלה₪339K17 Oct 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526198משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתיNot disclosed20 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508623המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back