Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510173
תחבורה ציבורית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת הנסיעות והתירות נצרת בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת הנסיעות והתירות נצרת בעמ 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪45.2M Total won
Contract description
תחבורה ציבורית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת הנסיעות והתירות נצרת בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591182משרד האוצר₪45.0M27 Aug 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500764משרד התיירות₪180K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545127משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jan 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and חברת הנסיעות והתירות נצרת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back