Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509275
חניה למחוז תל אביב
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דרך הנדלן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
דרך הנדלן בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
Contract description
חניה למחוז תל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דרך הנדלן בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507376משרד הרווחהNot disclosed10 Nov 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517306משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראלNot disclosed02 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517878משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and דרך הנדלן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back