Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509021
תחנות מדידה של מפלס הים התכון
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מטאו - טק שירותים מטאורולוגיים בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
מטאו - טק שירותים מטאורולוגיים בע"מ 169 Awards
10 Buyers
₪8.9M Total won
Contract description
תחנות מדידה של מפלס הים התכון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטאו - טק שירותים מטאורולוגיים בע"מ
169 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501215משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪874K01 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630575משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪756K19 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587137משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪591K27 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and מטאו - טק שירותים מטאורולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back