Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508523
הספקת מיסבים למכונות דפוס
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to משה שטרן ושות ציוד הנדסה בעמ for Facilities Management in December 2009 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
15 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
משה שטרן ושות ציוד הנדסה בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.4K Total won
Contract description
הספקת מיסבים למכונות דפוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · משה שטרן ושות ציוד הנדסה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9036משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪10.4K16 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9038משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪7.0K16 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528172משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and משה שטרן ושות ציוד הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back