Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507225
בצוע תיקונים דחופים במכונות פיתוח שונות
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪4.4K to מיירשטיין יוסף for Facilities Management in October 2009 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Oct 2009
Award date
₪4.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיירשטיין יוסף 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.4K Total won
Contract description
בצוע תיקונים דחופים במכונות פיתוח שונות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיירשטיין יוסף
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506345משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed25 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508141משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518000משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and מיירשטיין יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back