Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506817
מועדות תעסוקתי חדרה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪438K to המרכז הישראלי לתעסוקה נתמכת בקהילה for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2009
Award date
₪438K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז הישראלי לתעסוקה נתמכת בקהילה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
מועדות תעסוקתי חדרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המרכז הישראלי לתעסוקה נתמכת בקהילה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606055משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M01 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627279משרד הרווחה₪1.3M17 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505176משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Aug 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המרכז הישראלי לתעסוקה נתמכת בקהילה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back