Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506707
התקנת מערכות מתח נמוך באגפים המשופצים בביסר שיטה
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ for Facilities Management in September 2009 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
13 Sep 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ 227 Awards
23 Buyers
₪166M Total won
Contract description
התקנת מערכות מתח נמוך באגפים המשופצים בביסר שיטה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ
227 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542063משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪38.8M08 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627945משרד הבריאות₪35.0M01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545335משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M14 Jan 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back