Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-8184
הקמת שרת פקסים
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪364K to סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2005 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Oct 2005
Award date
₪364K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ 501 Awards
45 Buyers
₪86.7M Total won
Contract description
הקמת שרת פקסים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ
501 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599882המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.9M23 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591718רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.6M01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609671משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪2.5M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back