Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7650
התקשרות עם חב' המיל לצורך פתיחת קורס פומ חדש
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪85.0K to המיל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2005 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Sep 2005
Award date
₪85.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המיל בעמ 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' המיל לצורך פתיחת קורס פומ חדש
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המיל בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596317משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪2.7M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613729משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪2.7M30 Aug 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544162משרד ראש הממשלה₪40.6K29 Sep 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and המיל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back