Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506010
תיקון תקלות למערכות גילוי אש ביחידות שבס
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טלפייר גלאי אש וגז בעמ for Facilities Management in August 2009 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
25 Aug 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
טלפייר גלאי אש וגז בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪91.2K Total won
Contract description
תיקון תקלות למערכות גילוי אש ביחידות שבס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טלפייר גלאי אש וגז בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540985משרד הרווחה₪91.2K20 Mar 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511718המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed15 Apr 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520699המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed16 Mar 2011 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and טלפייר גלאי אש וגז בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back