Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506469
רכישת מדבקות בר קוד
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ 18 Awards
9 Buyers
₪16.3M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מדבקות בר קוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604717מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪4.8M09 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523260משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M31 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552312מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.7M19 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back