Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505944
התקשרות עם מתכנן תברואה סרג'יו אורנשטיין לפרויקט מעבדה מייננת במרכז רפואי שיבא תל השומר
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪14.0K to אורנשטין סרגיו for Construction & Public Works in August 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Aug 2009
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורנשטין סרגיו 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪730K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מתכנן תברואה סרג'יו אורנשטיין לפרויקט מעבדה מייננת במרכז רפואי שיבא תל השומר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורנשטין סרגיו
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9808משרד הבריאות₪577K31 May 2006 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558910משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪88.9K31 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540094משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪50.0K01 Jan 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אורנשטין סרגיו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back