Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501106
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך חידוש 10 מנויים לעיתון שער למתחיל לדיירי מעון שקמה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.3K to ידיעות מינויים for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Sep 2008
Award date
₪1.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ידיעות מינויים 19 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך חידוש 10 מנויים לעיתון שער למתחיל לדיירי מעון שקמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ידיעות מינויים
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524368משרד החוץ₪1.4M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550854המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.1M13 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546423משרד החוץ₪728K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ידיעות מינויים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back