Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500374
שינויי מדידה
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪42.4K to גטניו ושות' מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jul 2007
Award date
₪42.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גטניו ושות' מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
שינויי מדידה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גטניו ושות' מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27280משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K28 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514467משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪207K15 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K31 Jul 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and גטניו ושות' מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back