↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619970

שרות המטאורולוגי נמצאת בשימוש ממערכת וירטואלית, תוכנתVMWARE לפי כללי השימוש במערכת חייבים לחדש את רישוי השימוש בתוכנה. ב

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪418K to קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2026 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Jul 2026
Award date
₪418K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
30 Awards
20 Buyers
₪78.0M Total won

Contract description

שרות המטאורולוגי נמצאת בשימוש ממערכת וירטואלית, תוכנתVMWARE לפי כללי השימוש במערכת חייבים לחדש את רישוי השימוש בתוכנה. במערכת נעמה פורסמה חות דעת ספק יחיד, ובהעדר הסתי גויות ביחס לייחודיות המוצר בהתאם לצרכי המשרד, נערך תיחור בין שתי החברות המורשות בהסכם מחירים מירבים כמפיצים מורשים יחידים של המוצר. החידוש ירכש מחברת קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ בהתאם להודעת הסכם מחירים מירבי ם: מ.16.2.17 של החשכ"ל ובהצעה

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up