Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607281
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪5.5B to נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Sep 2025
Award date
₪5.5B
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות 33 Awards
8 Buyers
₪87.1B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619715משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪8.4B21 Jul 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618499משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪6.0B30 Jun 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back