Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603677
בנק שעות למערכת טפסים JRT PRINT
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪106K to ג'ט פרינט פתרונות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2025 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ט פרינט פתרונות בע"מ 70 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
בנק שעות למערכת טפסים JRT PRINT
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ג'ט פרינט פתרונות בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603438משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.3M01 Aug 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629001משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪386K01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609408משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪291K01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and ג'ט פרינט פתרונות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back