Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602694
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם הרשות לחינוך לשנת 2025
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪2.1M to הרשות לחינוך והכשרה ימיים for Education in June 2025 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jun 2025
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות לחינוך והכשרה ימיים 34 Awards
8 Buyers
₪11.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם הרשות לחינוך לשנת 2025
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · הרשות לחינוך והכשרה ימיים
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619764משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות הספנים והנמלים₪2.8M16 Aug 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604845משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.1M01 Jul 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587505משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.0M01 Aug 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and הרשות לחינוך והכשרה ימיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back