↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600189

החלטת ועדת השרים לענייני ביקורת המדינה מס' בק97/ מיום 11 אוקטובר 2005 שעניינה " מינוי והעסקה של עובדים במשרות אמון בלשכו

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪251K to דוד אברהם for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2025 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

16 Mar 2025
Award date
₪251K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

דוד אברהם
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪251K Total won

Contract description

החלטת ועדת השרים לענייני ביקורת המדינה מס' בק97/ מיום 11 אוקטובר 2005 שעניינה " מינוי והעסקה של עובדים במשרות אמון בלשכות שרים וסגני שרים" וסעיף .3י להנחיית נציב שירות המדינה 02.5 מיום 26.12.22 הדנה בנוהל איוש לשכות שרים וסגני שרים, קובעות כי נבחר (שר או סגן שר) רשאי לקבוע שעד שני עוזרים יוגדרו כעוזרים פוליטיים אשר יועסקו בחוזה קבלני ולא יהיו עובדי מדינה. יישום החלטה זו מעוגן בהוראת התכ"ם .3.1.8 2

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and דוד אברהם — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up