Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619544
שירות התאמות בנק למערכות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן awarded ₪17.0K to מטאור פלוס למערכות מידע בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2026 — one of 80 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪17.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן 80 Awards
₪200K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטאור פלוס למערכות מידע בע"מ 32 Awards
10 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
שירות התאמות בנק למערכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן
80 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610945דינקו בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581689יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ₪900K11 Dec 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613732יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ₪900K01 Feb 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטאור פלוס למערכות מידע בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572276משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.0M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572477משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪683K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24000משרד הפנים₪250K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן and מטאור פלוס למערכות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back