Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610945
שדרוג מכון דימות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן awarded ₪1.0M to דינקו בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2026 — one of 80 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן 80 Awards
₪200K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דינקו בעמ 76 Awards
13 Buyers
₪21.2M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג מכון דימות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן
80 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581689יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ₪900K11 Dec 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613732יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ₪900K01 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570572מפעלי חמצן וארגון בע"מ₪600K19 Jun 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דינקו בעמ
76 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619477משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M30 Jul 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575714משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M16 Oct 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578732משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M16 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן and דינקו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back