Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615603
תחזוקת מערכות אויר רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן awarded ₪124K to אוטומציה ירוחם ושות' בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2026 — one of 80 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Feb 2026
Award date
₪124K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן 80 Awards
₪200K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוטומציה ירוחם ושות' בע"מ 60 Awards
14 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכות אויר רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן
80 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610945דינקו בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581689יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ₪900K11 Dec 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613732יגב-חברה לציוד רפואי ואנליטי בעמ₪900K01 Feb 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוטומציה ירוחם ושות' בע"מ
60 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583773משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪1.0M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585197משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪1.0M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533516משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪551K07 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן and אוטומציה ירוחם ושות' בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back