Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619449
לופטק ישראל- מיזם משותף בין משרד הנגב הגליל והחוסן הלאומי לבין קומיוניטי או
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי awarded ₪4.0M to קומיוניטי או (ע"ר) for Education in August 2026 — one of 24 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2026
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי 24 Awards
₪6.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קומיוניטי או (ע"ר) 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
לופטק ישראל- מיזם משותף בין משרד הנגב הגליל והחוסן הלאומי לבין קומיוניטי או
Premium
Related awards · הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי
24 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587549כישורית )חל"צ(₪87.5M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611537מועצת הקבוצות והקהילות המשימתיות בי₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611698קרן להתחדשות קהילות בישראל (ע"ר)₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי and קומיוניטי או (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back