Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611698
מיזם משותף- צפונה. לומדים ונשארים.
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי awarded ₪10.0M to קרן להתחדשות קהילות בישראל (ע"ר) for Education in January 2026 — one of 24 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי 24 Awards
₪6.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן להתחדשות קהילות בישראל (ע"ר) 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪15.0M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף- צפונה. לומדים ונשארים.
Premium
Related awards · הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי
24 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587549כישורית )חל"צ(₪87.5M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611537מועצת הקבוצות והקהילות המשימתיות בי₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604686מומנטום למשתחררים (ע"ר)₪9.4M03 Aug 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קרן להתחדשות קהילות בישראל (ע"ר)
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606125משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M10 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616013משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3M05 May 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616128משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3M26 Apr 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי and קרן להתחדשות קהילות בישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back