Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580171
תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2024 לארגון SHARE-ERIC
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי awarded ₪170K to SHARE ERIC for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 24 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Jan 2024
Award date
₪170K
Contract value
Buying agency
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי 24 Awards
₪6.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
SHARE ERIC 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪405K Total won
Contract description
תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2024 לארגון SHARE-ERIC
Premium
Related awards · הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי
24 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587549כישורית )חל"צ(₪87.5M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611537מועצת הקבוצות והקהילות המשימתיות בי₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611698קרן להתחדשות קהילות בישראל (ע"ר)₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · SHARE ERIC
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595135המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪45.0K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611327המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪45.0K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613368המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪45.0K18 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי and SHARE ERIC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back