Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612285
פירוט בפרוטוקול
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי awarded ₪3.3M to פורמט הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2026 — one of 24 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
10 Jan 2026
Award date
₪3.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי 24 Awards
₪6.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פורמט הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪14.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי
24 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587549כישורית )חל"צ(₪87.5M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611537מועצת הקבוצות והקהילות המשימתיות בי₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611698קרן להתחדשות קהילות בישראל (ע"ר)₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · פורמט הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601241משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.9M25 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572677משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪242K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629681משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪183K01 Feb 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי and פורמט הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back