Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607681
פירוט בפרוטוקול
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי awarded ₪171K to עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 24 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Sep 2025
Award date
₪171K
Contract value
Buying agency
הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי 24 Awards
₪6.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) 67 Awards
12 Buyers
₪269M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי
24 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587549כישורית )חל"צ(₪87.5M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611537מועצת הקבוצות והקהילות המשימתיות בי₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611698קרן להתחדשות קהילות בישראל (ע"ר)₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)
67 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537456משרד החינוך₪36.2M15 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617753משרד הרווחה₪16.1M01 Oct 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי and עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back