Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618869
תוכנית להובלת שינוי תרבותי לאומי בתחום תרומות דם
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בן אברהם אריאלה-מוריאל for IT & Software in July 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בן אברהם אריאלה-מוריאל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪148K Total won
Contract description
תוכנית להובלת שינוי תרבותי לאומי בתחום תרומות דם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בן אברהם אריאלה-מוריאל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612317משרד הבריאות₪100K01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615910לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)₪48.5K10 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607867לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)Not disclosed09 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בן אברהם אריאלה-מוריאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back